予選出走順 MISUMI presents 第23回ROBO-ONE Light

出走順 ID Robot name Team name
1 1129 六三四(修一号改)
ムサシ(シュウイチゴウ改)
CST
CST
2 977 D.F.D
ディーエフディー
埼玉工業大学 S-Tech
サイタマコウギョウダイガク エステック
3 1324 Ignimo
イグニモ
総工研 内藤
ソウコウケン ナイトウ
5 1166 きゅうび
キュウビ
COVE FAMILY
コーブ ファミリー
6 115 Metallic Fighter
メタリックファイター
森永
モリナガ
7 1317 Bug
Factory Errors
9 785 サンダーボルト
サンダーボルト
埼玉工業大学 S-Tech
サイタマコウギョウダイガク エステック
10 1325 オージュラー
オージュラー
鹿児島県立楠隼高校技術部
カゴシマケンリツナンシュンコウコウギジュツブ
11 1382 白ロボット
シロロボット
白ロボット
シロロボット
12 1374 赤霄
せきしょう
クラーク高校髙田
くらーくこうこうたかた
13 1406 Jeon Jong Woo Light
ジョン·ゾンウ·ライト
未来ロボット
ミレロボット
14 1000 100日後に完成するロボワン4キロ以下級
ヒャクニチゴニカンセイスルハズ
佐々機
ササキ
15 1285 ES-101 Gate
ゲート
大阪電気通信大学 自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガク ジユウコウボウHRP
16 1123
スス
皆川
ミナカワ
17 1239 KHR-3HV Ver.KIT
ケーエイチアールスリーエイチブイバージョンケーアイティー
九工大無線部
キュウコウダイムセンブ
18 1388 JOHOKU2
ジョウホクニ
JOHOKU2
ジョウホクニ
19 1376 超魔亜冥怒
スーパーマーメイド
clark next tokyo
クラーク ネクスト トウキョウ
20 1390 SKカスタム
エスケーカスタム
湿気
シッケ
21 1372 leo
レオ
CLARK NEXT Tokyo 吉田岳史
クラークネクストトウキョウ ヨシダタケシ
23 1392 レッドストライカー
レッドストライカー
大阪電気通信大学 自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガク ジユウコウボウHRP
24 1377 エムケー王
エムケーオー
コウセイ
コウセイ
25 1385 赤ロボット
アカロボット
赤ロボット
アカロボット
26 1337 robotohanta
ロボットハンター
エスコ
エスコ
27 10 クロムキッド
クロムキッド
Kupakuma
クパクマ
28 1381 xero
ゼロ
オボツカグラ
オボツカグラ
29 75 純黒
ジュンクロ
神戸市立科学技術高等高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウトウコウコウ
30 1339 いかづち
いかづち
COVE FAMILY
コーブ ファミリー
31
(Seed)
963 スーパーらいあんキット
スーパーライアンキット
ロボットゆうえんちらいあん
ロボットユウエンチライアン
32 642 ガッテンダーJr
ガッテンダージュニア
sima
シマ
33
(Seed)
850 旋風丸二代目改
センプウマルニダイメカスタム
DrGIY
ドクターギイ
35 774 トライゴン2
トライゴントゥー
九州大学ヒューマノイドプロジェクト
キュウシュウダイガクヒューマノイドプロジェクト
36 1231 キケンブ 練習機
キケンブ レンシュウキ
大阪工業大学機械工学研究部
オオサカコウギョウダイガクキカイコウガクケンキュウブ
37 1409 Ankuwillkabot
Ankuwillkabot
Flama bélica Equipo de Duoc San Carlos de Apoquindo
Flama bélica Equipo de Duoc San Carlos de Apoquindo
38 1393 けーえっくすあーる
けーえっくすあーる
大阪電気通信大学 自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガク ジユウコウボウHRP
39 9 ガルー
ガルー
くまま
クママ
41 1026 大知1号
ダイチイチゴウ
修一withロボットゆうえんち
シュウイチショゾクロボットユウエンチ
42 1387 JOHOKU1
ジョウホクイチ
JOHOKU1
ジョウホクイチ
43 1404 Kim Byung Jun Light
キム·ビョン·ジュン·ライト
VikToR Robotics
ビクトル·ロボティクス
44 1224 隼-Ⅳ
ハヤブサフォー
鹿児島県立楠隼高校技術部
カゴシマケンリツナンシュンコウコウギジュツブ
45 1399
クロガネ
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
46 1408 叢雲
ムラクモ
大阪電気通信大学 自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガク ジユウコウボウHRP
47 1369 DONY
ドニー
大阪工業技術専門学校
オオサカコウギョウギジュツセンモンガッコウ
48 889 らいさま
ライサマ
COVE FAMILY
コーブ ファミリー
49 1386 緑ロボット
ミドリロボット
緑ロボット
ミドリロボット
50 1394 Mk-2
マーク ツー
大阪工業大学機械工学研究部
オオサカコウギョウダイガクキカイコウガクケンキュウブ
51 1300 キュクロ
キュクロ
埼玉工業大学 S-Tech
サイタマコウギョウダイガク エステック
52 1227 タイタン
タイタン
大阪産業大学
オオサカサンギョウダイガク
53 237 ジュン君
ジュンクン
神戸市立科学技術高等高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウトウコウコウ
54 1407 ソルビア
ソルビア
大阪工業技術専門学校
オオサカコウギョウギジュツセンモンガッコウ
55 1375 D.K.
ディーク
クラーク高校武井龍生
クラークコウコウタケイリュウセイ
56 1373 YAMANEKO
YAMANEKO
Clark NEXT Tokyo 山根
クラーク ネクス トウキョウ ヤマネ
57 1336 キューコーダイン一轟
キューコーダインイチゴウ
九工大無線部
キュウコウダイムセンブ
58 1389 JOHOKU3
ジョウホクサン
JOHOKU3
ジョウホクサン
59 1248 小竜
シャオロン
AZM LAB
アズムラボ
60 658 rapis
ラピス
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
61 1260 クレヨンしゅうちゃん
クレヨンシュウチャン
大知withロボットゆうえんち
ダイチウイズロボットユウエンチ
62 238 皐月壱號鬼
サツキイチゴウキ
神戸市立科学技術高等高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウトウコウコウ
63 236 スーパーノヴァ
スーパーノヴァ
神戸市立科学技術高等高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウトウコウコウ
64 1403 ES-103 Vespid
ヴェスピド
大阪電気通信大学 自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガク ジユウコウボウHRP
65 1379 ジェミニⅡ
ジェミニⅡ
NIT ヒューマノイドロボット
NIT ヒューマノイドロボット
66 1378 ジェミニⅠ
ジェミニワン
NIT ヒューマノイドロボット
NIT ヒューマノイドロボット
67 114 コビス
コビス
ビスコ
ビスコ
68 1384 ジュウキオー
ジュウキオー
広島工業大学 Hit-Robotics
ヒロシマコウギョウダイガク ヒット ロボティクス
69 1226 Gale
ゲイル
大阪産業大学
オオサカサンギョウダイガク
70 797 カノープスGX
カノープスジーエックス
九州大学ヒューマノイドプロジェクト
キュウシュウダイガクヒューマノイドプロジェクト
71 1353 Kim Han Sung Light
キム·ハンソン·ライト
KSR
ケーエスアール
72 1170 パイナップル
パイナップル
九州大学ヒューマノイドプロジェクト
キュウシュウダイガクヒューマノイドプロジェクト