予選出走順 MISUMI presents第22回ROBO-ONE Light

出走順 ID Robot name Team name
1 1129 ジーサック(修一号)
ジーサック(シュウイチゴウ改)
CST
CST
2 1325 オージュラー
オージュラー
鹿児島県立楠隼高校技術部
カゴシマケンリツナンシュンコウコウギジュツブ
3 1355 Seo Min Woo Light
ソ·ミンウ·ライト
韓国産業技術大学校
かんこくさんぎょうぎじゅつだいがっこう
4 1116 Polaris
ポラリス
福岡工大OB 佐竹
フクオカコウダイOB サタケ
5 797 カノープスGX
カノープスジーエックス
九州大学ヒューマノイドプロジェクト
キュウシュウダイガクヒューマノイドプロジェクト
6 1304 米三昧・マークⅡ
コメザンマイ マークツー
新潟職業能力開発短期大学校
ニイガタショクギョウノウリョクカイハツタンキダイガッコウ
7 1311 ロボカワ∞
ロボカワエイト
ロボカワ8
ロボカワ8
8 1341 ラボメン☆壱号機(仮)
ラボメン☆イチゴウキ(カリ)
チーム☆ボットラボ
チーム☆ボットラボ
9 1239 KHR-3HV Ver.KIT
ケーエイチアールスリーエイチブイバージョンケーアイティー
九工大無線部
キュウコウダイムセンブ
10 1319 可動男
カドウオトコ
ku1
けーゆーわん
11 1352 Lee Seung Chul Light
イ·スンチョル·ライト
KSR
ケーエスアール
12 872 デクス
デクス
大阪産業大学
オオサカサンギョウダイガク
13 850 旋風丸二代目改
センプウマルニダイメカスタム
DrGIY
ドクターギイ
14 1285 KaRo-T
カロート
大阪電気通信大学 自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガク ジユウコウボウHRP
15 1334 疾風
ハヤテ
泰雅
タイガ
16 1338 KHR-3HV Ver.KIT 2號
ケーエイチアールスリーエイチブイバージョンケーアイティーニゴウ
九工大無線部
キュウコウダイムセンブ
17 1345 Dark Matter
Dark Matter
Avatar
18 1358 ロボザック
ロボザック
大阪工業技術専門学校
オオサカコウキョウギジュツセンモンガッコウ
19 1329 Iroh Huma
Artil Robotics
20 128 シンプルファイターlight
シンプルファイターlight
zeno
ゼノ
21 1357 Kim Tae Woo Light
キム·テウ·ライト
KSR
ケーエスアール
22 1300 キュクロ
キュクロ
埼玉工業大学 S-Tech
サイタマコウギョウダイガク エステック
23 1359 ロボ丸
ロボマル
浦辺悠生
浦辺悠生
24 1324 Ignimo
イグニモ
総工研 内藤
ソウコウケン ナイトウ
25 1166 きゅうび
キュウビ
COVE FAMILY
コーブ ファミリー
26 1213 ブラックサンダー
ブラックサンダー
大阪工業技術専門学校ロボット研究部
オオサカコウギョウギジュツセンモンガッコウロボットケンキュウブ
27 400 NeeBoMan
ニーボマン
佐々機
ササキ
28 1111
スタッカート
大阪電気通信大学 自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガク ジユウコウボウHRP
29 963 スーパーらいあんキット
スーパーライアンキット
ロボットゆうえんちらいあん
ロボットユウエンチライアン
30 889 らいさま
ライサマ
COVE FAMILY
コーブ ファミリー
31 1317 Bug
Factory Errors
32 1344 グラビティ
ぐらびてぃ
アトム
あとむ
33 1138 ZEON
HKUST
34 1361 yellowPLEN
イエロープレン
大阪工業技術専門学校
オオサカコウギョウギジュツセンモンガッコウ
35 904 ヘリオス
ヘリオス
ツノ
ツノ
36 1342 牛次郎
ギュウジロウ
M.C.F.
エムシーエフ
37 1224 隼-Ⅲ
ハヤブサスリー
鹿児島県立楠隼高校技術部
カゴシマケンリツナンシュンコウコウギジュツブ
38 1305 MASA
マサ
MASA
MASA
39 785 サンダーボルト
サンダーボルト
埼玉工業大学 S-Tech
サイタマコウギョウダイガク エステック
40 9 ガルー
ガルー
くまま
クママ
41 114 コビス
コビス
ビスコ
ビスコ
42 540 Telepath
テレパス
セキ
セキ
43 1362 ?
?
大阪工業技術専門学校
オオサカコウギョウギジュツセンモンガッコウ
44 1339 いかづち
いかづち
COVE FAMILY
コーブ ファミリー
45 1123
スス
皆川
ミナカワ
46 1260 クレヨンしゅうちゃん
クレヨンシュウチャン
大知withロボットゆうえんち
ダイチウイズロボットユウエンチ
47 1350 Kim Geun Hyeong Light
キム·グンヒョン·ライト
RobotPlay
ロボットプレー
48 1026 大知1号versionGIYF
ダイチイチゴウギーフレ
修一withロボットゆうえんち
シュウイチショゾクロボットユウエンチ
49 1337 robotohanta
ロボットハンター
エスコ
エスコ
50 10 クロムキッド
クロムキッド
Kupakuma
クパクマ
51 1333 アレキサンドライト
アレキサンドライト
shironyan
シロニャン
52 1248 小竜TYPE-D
シャオロンタイプディ
AZM LAB
アズムラボ
53 977 D.F.D
ディーエフディー
埼玉工業大学 S-Tech
サイタマコウギョウダイガク エステック
54 1310 シュン1号
シュンイチゴウ
ロボットゆうえんち
ロボットユウエンチ
55 1335 ロデポン
ロデポン
KIT_RoDEP
キットロデップ
56 115 Metallic Fighter
メタリックファイター
森永
モリナガ
57 1240 SANDBAG
HKUST
58 1336 キューコーダイン一轟
キューコーダインイチゴウ
九工大無線部
キュウコウダイムセンブ
59 1353 Kim Han Sung Light
キム·ハンソン·ライト
KSR
ケーエスアール
60 642 ガッテンダーJr
ガッテンダージュニア
sima
シマ
61 1226 Gale
ゲイル
大阪産業大学
オオサカサンギョウダイガク