Sorting by qualification MISUMI Presents 19th ROBO-ONE Light

Order ID Robot name Team name
1 1173 papico Kyushu University Humanoid Project
2 1145 Za-sya Daidodaigakurobottokenkyubu19A
3 908 schrott Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
4 911 Yatagarasu Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
5 1211 k-zero ロボットユウエンチk-zero
6 1170 templefightertight Kyushu University Humanoid Project
7 51 Pumpkin YaMaTo Song Theater Group _ Jackie
8 889 RAISAMA COVE FAMILY
9 1122 Capsule NANSYUN High School Robot Club
10 1128 Mitsuki Mitsuki_project
11 953 Inari Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
12 540 HardLuck_LC Osaka Electro-Communication University OB Seki
13 1018 AXL AXL
14 1069 Gilla Chibakougyoudaigaku Bunnkakai Sougoukougakukennkyuukai
15 1083 Ahiru itiogu UEC Robomech Factory HR
16 1158 Harooo Robo Harooo Lab.
17 9 Garoo KUMAMA
18 1193 Knox NEWBIE
19 877 keioumaru GARU
20 1046 TT-ROBO CASTEM
21 1197 gomarobo KIBIDANGO
22 139 Bambo Battle Bamboo
23 238 SATUKIITIGOUGI Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
24 963 superraiankid teamrobotyuenchi raian
25 1184 onepo.jr Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology-OB
26 1111 staccato Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
27 940 FOpportunity2 tokyoukoukadairobotkenkyubu
28 10 Chrome-kid Kupakuma
29 1186 anzai TDU humaken
30 128 Simple Fighter light zeno
31 743 FIT MAN Fukuokakoudairobotproject
32 1171 trapezoid daido daigaku robotto kenkyubu 18A
33 1157 KHR-3HV Oganesson Force
34 1201 HAKUNA NEWBIE
35 967 SHIELD One SHIELD Works
36 1180 Bluebell kobe kagi OB
37 883 GANTON Junior College of Science and Technology Nihon University, Mechatronics laboratory
38 904 Helios Tsuno
39 803 pengyou Kyushu University Humanoid Project
40 1030 Falcon‐Ⅰ NANSYUN High School Robot Club
41 642 GATTENDER-Jr sima
42 1123 First generation・Kanizo CIT SKK Minakawa
43 1155 R1 UEC Robomech Factory HR
44 237 zyunkun Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
45 1073 Andrew Tokyo Tech SSR ACT
46 1168 hash Shigenaga
47 1013 N2 N-TECH
48 872 dekusu OSU
49 887 James kobeshiritukagakugizyutukoukou OB
50 481 Aqua FITman Fukuokakoudairobotproject
51 1167 galmia Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology-OB
52 236 koryukisin・nova Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
53 548 Nix Fukuokakoudairobotproject
54 891 tamesi ATJRobot
55 658 rapis Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
56 77 IKARI Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
57 797 Canopus Kyushu University Humanoid Project
58 1179 clown daidodaigaku robot kenkyuubu
59 1002 Boboby-X Boboby-X
60 785 Thunder Volt SIT S-Tech
61 1129 SYUITIGOU CST
62 1147 tirubou DATIRUDA
63 1156 Kinrobo mark one 25
64 902 Humo Type KX YaWaRaKa Engineering
65 977 Dual Face Demon ver1.0 SIT S-Tech
66 1146 Clematis Daidodaigakurobottokennkyubu19LB
67 1203 apôtre soukouken
68 115 Metallic Fighter Morinaga
69 964 sotyouTagu robobotyuenchi kinanagi
70 1181 Unknown 8-2 Industry
71 1169 relive Denkitsusindaigakurobomekakoubou
72 1196 Mono UEC_RMF_HRU
73 1166 KYUBI COVE FAMILY
74 1068 Fortune kobe kagi OB
75 1172 kanaorobo CASTEM
76 769 22G3 muramatsu
77 1011 SE robot se
78 782 Sturm Yeager mechanical engineering studies club of Osaka Institute of Technology
79 1009 Orenonisoku SKKOB Village pine
80 114 KOBIS BISKO
81 75 ZYUNKURO Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
82 1183 printemps Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology-OB
83 850 GIY_KHR-3 DrGIY
84 1116 Polaris FukuokakoudaiOB Satake
85 1185 Mark-two Osaka Institute of Technology mechanical engineering research club
86 950 Hummingbird Murakawa
87 1153 Tamusan Hiratsuka Secondary School Science Club
88 261 Midaler Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou
89 1026 DAITI1GOU RobotYuenchi
90 260 Mont Blanc Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou