Qualifying Ranking MISUMI presents 16th ROBO-ONE Light

The qualification is a race.
The qualifier is the number above the championship qualifying result is the race time (seconds).
The figures in parentheses below are mileage (cm) in case you can not score. It is running.

Rank Result ID Robot name Tean name
1 8.03   (-) 933 Red Devil_light Ulsan Robot School
2 9.57   (-) 907 HAM JIYUN_light BLUETOOTH
3 10.13   (-) 921 RP.JOO, JUNGWOO_Tinywave Robot Plant
4 10.68   (-) 934 ULSANROBOT11_light Ulsan Robot School
5 10.79   (-) 923 RP.tori_Tinywave Robot Plant
6 11.72   (-) 823 HYUN MOORIM_light REDTOOTH
7 11.96   (-) 917 RP.KIM, DONGHYEON_Tinywave Robot Plant
8 12.05   (-) 924 ULSANROBOT_T_light Ulsan Robot School
9 12.67   (-) 437 rapis Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
10 13.06   (-) 816 HAM SIHOON_light YELLOWTOOTH
11 14.06   (-) 927 ULSANROBOT5_light Ulsan Robot School
12 14.26   (-) 193 GANGA atarou
13 14.29   (-) 115 Metallic Fighter Morinaga
14 14.62   (-) 548 Polaris Fukuokakoudairobotproject
15 14.76   (-) 916 RP.PARK, JUNSEO_Tinywave Robot Plant
16 15.67   (-) 928 ULSANROBOT1_light Ulsan Robot School
17 15.89   (-) 676 FR TDU_hyuken_roboken
18 15.89   (-) 114 KOBIS BISKO
19 16.08   (-) 946 CURRY_light ICON Robot Academy
20 16.49   (-) 877 keioumaru GARU
21 16.62   (-) 77 HIND Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
22 16.85   (-) 564 bone・smoker daidoudaigakurobottokennkyuubu sss
23 17.31   (-) 814 CHO HYEONGCHAN_light BLUETOOTH
24 17.49   (-) 539 GIEMON Kurupon
25 17.72   (-) 785 Thunder Volt SIT S-Tech
26 17.91   (-) 904 Astron Team TT
27 18   (-) 915 RP.CHEON_Tinywave Robot Plant
28 18.86   (-) 850 GIY_KHR-3 DrGIY
29 18.92   (-) 139 Bambo Battle Bamboo
30 19.03   (-) 365 Blazer Black
31 19.15   (-) 914 Aquamarine Gan-ryu-ken, Mana
32 19.37   (-) 383 little・puni OSU puni
33 19.75   (-) 931 ULSANROBOT77_light Ulsan Robot School
34 19.81   (-) 948 MICHAEL_light ICON Robot Academy
35 21.64   (-) 900 ash e OSU
36 21.98   (-) 557 The Hard Puncher Robotics_Comedian_Takahashi_Chan
37 22.14   (-) 658 Bat Gear Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
38 22.34   (-) 925 ULSANROBOT22_light Ulsan Robot School
39 23.01   (-) 845 Epsilon TokyoDenkiUniversityHumanoidResearchClub
40 23.36   (-) 662 sumi TokyoDenkiUniversityHumanoidResearchClub
41 23.43   (-) 806 NUMAZAWA ku1
42 23.47   (-) 128 Simple Fighter light zeno
43 24.65   (-) 853 NAGACHAN NIWAKASOFT
44 24.65   (-) 75 Stacia Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
45 25.62   (-) 939 MASTER_light MUN SEONGJUN
46 25.86   (-) 761 Simanchu JGSDF HTS Robot R&D Club
47 26.22   (-) 758 melonjuice JGSDF HTS Robot R&D Club
48 26.27   (-) 875 Hummingbird Kyushu University Humanoid Project
49 26.51   (-) 937 lupha Joyrun Robot Academy
50 27.16   (-) 644 Wolfgang Pokatan
51 27.8   (-) 935 aura Joyrun Robot Academy
52 28.14   (-) 743 FIT MAN Fukuokakoudairobotproject
53 28.87   (-) 818 KIM EUIJUN_light BLACKTOOTH
54 29.58   (-) 889 RAISAMA COVE FAMILY
55 29.99   (-) 881 Masao Tokyo Denki University Humanoid Research Club
56 30.48   (-) 872 dekusu OSU
57 30.68   (-) 782 Sturm Yeager mechanical engineering studies club of Osaka Institute of Technology
58 30.88   (-) 887 Astraia kobeshiritukagakugizyutukoukou OB
59 32.21   (-) 892 Tsugihagi Gorian
60 34.18   (-) 120 XEMNES Gan-ryu-ken, Ninagawa
61 34.89   (-) 803 ponyo Kyushu University Humanoid Project
62 36.26   (-) 854 SHIELD XERO SHIELD Works
63 37.11   (-) 260 Mont Blanc Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou
64 37.32   (-) 400 NeeBoMan sasaki
65 37.82   (-) 257 Slender Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou
66 38.42   (-) 51 Pumpkin YaMaTo Song Theater Group _ Jackie
67 38.51   (-) 53 SAKU-san Kyushu University Humanoid Project
68 40.96   (-) 883 GANTON Junior College of Science and Technology Nihon University, Mechatronics laboratory
69 41.03   (-) 851 Anode Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou
70 42.76   (-) 783 inverse mechanical engineering studies club of Osaka Institute of Technology
71 43.25   (-) 540 HardLuck_S Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
72 46.63   (-) 237 Quattro Edge Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
73 50.07   (-) 902 Humo TypeKX YaWaRaKa Engineering
74 50.88   (-) 844 TSUNA 25
75 53.12   (-) 261 Midaler Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou
76 53.87   (-) 827 TURISHIKI Tokyo Denki University Humanoid Research Club
77 58.81   (-) 638 muzi-mini uzi
78   (436) 236 Supernova Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
79   (418) 801 NÉM NÉM NÉM CÒN UEC,RMF,HR team Ha-yarrow
80   (383) 435 tsutsuji muramatsu
81   (381) 545 KHR3 atarou
82   (365) 642 GATTENDER-Jr sima
83   (345) 879 kikengo- Osaka Institute of Technology mechanical engineering research club Natsumi Yamamoto Yusuke Tanaka
84   (320) 368 vindicate kagikoOB
85   (319) 919 RP.jjubak_Tinywave Robot Plant
86   (312) 926 ULSANROBOT2_light Ulsan Robot School
87   (266) 891 tamesi LIBLAB@ATJ
88   (256) 767 huzimaru shonankoukadaigakurobotkennkyubu
89   (252) 867 honeta daidodaigakurobottokenkyubu
90   (248) 897 MAX BONUS Osaka institute of Technology
91   (183) 480 ROBO TI Light Pokatan
92   (177) 922 RP.ma-dong_Tinywave Robot Plant
93   (170) 250 AXIS Team HTS OB
94   (164) 920 RP.KIM, WANJUN_Tinywave Robot Plant
95   (160) 886 itonoshima Kyushu University Humanoid Project
96   (157) 882
97   (119) 913 kunai sanmaru siki Sabelion Project
98   (117) 821 NAM YESEONG_light BLACKTOOTH
99   (108) 908 schrott Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
100   (72) 866 kiten daidodaigaku robottokenkyubu
101   (61) 868 j-02 Kyutech-JAIRO
102   (54) 890 Darwin mini kai Take it easy
103   (42) 911 Yatagarasu Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
104   (26) 824 j-01 Kyutech-JAIRO
105   (25) 315 PUMBAA_light ICON Robot Academy
106   (21) 869 Himukadannji JGSDF HTS Robot R&D Club
107   (15) 804 James kun SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
108   (8) 825 amakiri SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
109   (-) 639 sasadango TeamSHIBATA