Qualifying Ranking MISUMI Presents 14th ROBO-ONE Light

The qualification is a race.
The qualifier is the number above the championship qualifying result is the race time (seconds).
The figures in parentheses below are mileage (cm) in case you can not score. It is running.

Rank Result ID Robot name Tean name
1   (-) 128 Simple Fighter light
2   (-) 377 momo taro OSU
3   (-) 238 IGNIS Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
4   (-) 115 Metallic Fighter
5   (-) 704 RP-KIM, SEONGGYU Light Robot Plant
6   (-) 609 LEE YOU CHAN A JOYLEARN
7   (-) 644 Wolfgang
8   (-) 315 SIM GYUSEONG
9   (-) 678 answer OSU
10   (-) 628 Mr.Kondor Robotics Lab SCL
11   (-) 677 arukus2 HAKUTO
12   (-) 260 Mont Blanc
13   (-) 709 RP-PARK, JI MIN Light Robot Plant
14   (-) 533 kunisoku ku1
15   (-) 544 Blizzaia Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
16   (-) 649 GAHU ZERO
17   (-) 568 HTS-02 HTS ROBOKEN
18   (-) 543 SmallFighter Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
19   (-) 53 SAKU-san
20   (-) 114 KOBIS
21   (-) 676 FR Dendai_hyuken_roboken
22   (-) 548 Polaris Fukuokakoudairobotproject
23   (-) 120 XEMNES Gan-ryu-ken, Ninagawa
24   (-) 539 GIEMON
25   (-) 594 akuserupedaru NIPPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TEAM LIGHT
26   (-) 675 masamune OSU
27   (-) 682 hakoroidolight oosaka industrial technology technical school robot project
28   (-) 540 OneShot Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
29   (-) 560 dorebin Daidodaigakurobottokenkyuubu  OyakataTKG
30   (-) 674 ojama gear OSU
31   (-) 535 proto2 Bottom of kaiyo
32   (-) 658 Bat Crow Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
33   (-) 437 Galu-Heart Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
34   (-) 454 happy3 Roboschool
35   (-) 600 Gluck
36   (-) 708 RP-CHOI, JUHYEOG Light Robot Plant
37   (-) 655 IKA Dolphin Tokyo Tech Society for the Study of Robotics
38   (-) 76 Maxy Onepo Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
39   (-) 435 tsutsuji
40   (-) 250 AXIS Team HTS OB
41   (-) 652 HokkaiIkura HTS ROBOKEN
42   (-) 411 M48-IBN5100_ver.1.0
43   (-) 442 Rp-koi1 light i-Koi
44   (-) 258 ROBOXERO
45   (-) 638 muzi-mini uzi
46   (-) 706 RP-KIM, DOEON Light Robot Plant
47   (-) 703 RP-KIM, SUNMIN Light Robot Plant
48   (-) 605 Negario Hiratsuka Secondary School Science Club
49   (-) 307 Innocence
50   (-) 141 Bambo Custom
51   (-) 662 sumi
52   (-) 236 Reven the great Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
53   (-) 696 RP-PARK, JUNSEO Light Robot Plant
54   (-) 642 GATTENDER-Jr
55   (-) 639 Shinnosuke TeamSHIBATA
56   (-) 651 Shimantyu HTS ROBOKEN
57   (-) 598 shiraisan
58   (-) 75 kagari Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
59   (-) 646 AMERI
60   (-) 693 RP-CHEON, JUNGHO Light Robot Plant
61   (-) 667 suneiru2 mechanical engineering studies club of Osaka Institute of Technology
62   (-) 77 TRIBAL Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
63   (-) 552 Kozue-san Sprada
64   (-) 480 ROBO TI Light
65   (-) 451 HOKU Roboschool
66   (-) 569 HTS-03 HTS ROBOKEN
67   (-) 237 nikon Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
68   (-) 657 yatagarasu Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
69   (-) 672 petitnano kinoko
70   (-) 712
71   (-) 453 gyu Roboschool
72   (-) 326 Kankitsu-kun
73   (-) 673 rukuriri OSU
74   (-) 582 javelin
75   (-) 567 HTS-01 HTS ROBOKEN
76   (-) 653 Yuden HTS ROBOKEN
77   (-) 476 raid
78   (-) 700 RP-JOO, JUNGWOO Light Robot Plant
79   (-) 383 little・puni puni
80   (-) 643 MURAMASA
81   (-) 698
82   (-) 715
83   (-) 661 RISE I RISE I
84   (-) 51 Pumpkin
85   (-) 702 RP-KIM, DONGHYEON Light Robot Plant
86   (-) 691 Beta Light Joylearn Academy
87   (-) 397 star buckler
88   (-) 286 Tellurium
89   (-) 261 Midaler
90   (-) 257 Slender
91   (-) 365 Blazer
92   (-) 716 Feru