予選出走順 第26回 ROBO-ONE

出走順 ID Robot name Team name
1 115 Metallic Fighter
めたりっくふぃたー
森永
もりなが
2 83 ゴウライオー
ゴウライオー
koba工房
コバ工房
3 184 メテオール・タイタン
メテオール・タイタン
芝浦工業大学SRDC
シバウラコウギョウダイガクSRDC
4 66 流血仮面
リュウケツカメン
ミステルタマオ総統
ミステルタマオソウトウ
5 264 Type-D
タイプ ディー
Shamrock
シャムロック
6 108 NeutrinoーBlu
ニュートリノ ブル
飛騨神岡高校(ヒダカミロボ部)
ヒダカミロボブ
7 127 シンプルファイター
シンプルファイター
zeno
ゼノ
8 167 ヴァニラ
ヴァニラ
ロボログ
ロボログ
9 56 グランノワール
ぐらんのわーる
立命館大学RRST
リツメイカンダイガクアールアールエスティー
10 164 茉莉花
マリカ
まじかる☆マリオネット
マジカルマリオネット
11 114 コビス
コビス
ビスコ
ビスコ
12 121 メカくまたろう
メカクマタロウ
ひっきー
ヒッキー
13 170 ダイガックOB
ダイガックオーバーブースト
大同大学OB アキツカ
大同大学OB アキツカ
14 123 ホプリテスタイタン改
ホプリテスタイタンカイ
日本工業大学月曜班
ニッポンコウギョウダイガクゲツヨウハン
15 190 MAXIMUM JOKER
マキシマム ジョーカー
電気通信大学 ロボメカ工房OB
デンキツウシンダイガク ロボメカコウボウオービー
16 265 Virgo
ヴァルゴ
リュウ太郎
リュウタロウ
17 11 MP-01A6+ Frau
フラウ
Prototype
プロトタイプ
18 297 さんぽ
サンポ
東京理科大学Ⅰ部無線研究部
トウキョウリカダイガクイチブムセンケンキュウブ
19 14 フクマル2号
フクマル ニゴウ
TDEC ROBOCLUB
ティーデック ロボクラブ
20 29 レグホーン
レグホーン
NAKAYAN
ナカヤン
21 298 試作1号
シサクイチゴウ
大阪工業大学
オオサカコウギョウダイガク
22 281 アレセイア
アレセイア
東京電機大学ヒューマノイド研究部
トウキョウデンキダイガクヒューマノイドケンキュウブ
23 249 フクマル3号
フクマルサンゴウ
TDEC ROBOCLUB
ティーデック ロボクラブ
24 26 エル・ドラドV2
エル・ドラド ブイツー
ナッキィーのロボットガレージ
ナッキィーのロボットガレージ
25 295 E1
イーワン
東京理科大学Ⅰ部無線研究部
トウキョウリカダイガクイチブムセンケンキュウブ
26 109 Neutrino-Rosso
ニュートリノ ロッソ
飛騨神岡高校(ヒダカミロボ部)
ヒダカミロボブ
27 302 エレクトロン
エレクトロン
芝浦工業大学SRDC
シバウラコウギョウダイガクSRDC
28 15 赤風
アカカゼ
ロボツク!
ロボツク
29 149 ギルマン
ギルマン
千葉工業大学 文化会 総合工学研究会 野老山
チバコウギョウダイガク ブンカカイ ソウゴウコウガクケンキュウカイ トコロヤマ
30 92 ヴェルミオン
ヴぇるみおん
福岡工大ロボットプロジェクト
ふくおかこうだいろぼっとぷろじぇくと
31 284 PalettaMund
パレッタムント
立命館RRST
リツメイカンアールアールエスティー
32 242 獅獣蒼
カルテット
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
33 85 桔梗
キキョウ
千葉工業大学 文化会 総合工学研究会 下吉
チバコウギョウダイガク ブンカカイ ソウゴウコウガクケンキュウカイ シモヨシ
34 292 銀狐・狼
ギンコ・ロウ
チームACT
チームアクト
35 33 ポセイドン
ポセイドン
QUHP
QUHP
36 278 Phoenix
フェニックス
大阪電気通信大学自由工房HRP
オオサカデンキツウシンダイガクジユウコウボウ
37 288 イレイザー
イレイザー
東京電機大学ヒューマノイド研究部
トウキョウデンキダイガクヒューマノイドケンキュウブ
38 291 フツヌシ
フツヌシ
ゆうきぶつ
ユウキブツ
39 86 FUGAKU
フガク
ロボゼロ部
ロボゼロブ
40 126 MARS
マーズ
電気通信大学ロボメカ工房チームMARS
デンキツウシンダイガクロボメカコウボウチームマーズ
41 35 ENFORCER
エンフォーサー
大同大学ロボット研究部 工作員
ダイドウダイガクロボットケンキュウブ コウサクイン
42 322 KAPU
カープ
LEE JOOWON
イ・ジュウォン
43 230 レハイア
レハイア
大阪産業大学文化会テクノフリーク部
オオサカサンギョウダイガクブンカカイテクノフリークブ
44 239 ナハトムジーク
ナハトムジーク
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
45 243 BlueThunder
ブルーサンダー
なかむー
ナカムー
46 191 マルドゥーク
マルドゥーク
電気通信大学ロボメカ工房チームマルドゥーク
デンキツウシンダイガクロボメカコウボウチームマルドゥーク
47 61 雷電
ライデン
大同大学OB 立地有無
ダイドウダイガクオービー リッチウム
48 5 raptor
ラプター
カトジュン
カトジュン
49 50
レン
YaMaTo歌劇団_団員のジャッキー
ヤマトカゲキダン‗ダンインノジャッキー
50 282 茶摘み
チャツミ
東京電機大学ヒューマノイド研究部
トウキョウデンキダイガクヒューマノイドケンキュウブ
51 57 梅・小鉢
うめ こばち
Laboratorio・c4
ラボラトォーリオ・チ クワトロ
52 262 Neamhain
ネヴァン
大同大学ロボット研究部
ダイドウダイガクロボットケンキュウブ
53 266 Adamant-M
アダマント-エム
Bakin
バキン
54 138 阿斌
A-BIN
阿斌
A-BIN
55 2 BJ05 ASURA
ビージェーゼロファイブ アスラ
大同大学OB
ダイドウダイガクオービー
56 168 津軽号
ツガルゴウ
ゆきむら
ユキムラ
57 199 クロちゃん
クロチャン
スッピー
スッピー
58 309 ごえん
ゴエン
のむむ
ノムム
59 145 優磨ロボ
ユウマロボ
チームドラゴン
チームドラゴン
60 38 TKU-04改
ティーケーユーゼロヨンカイ
東海大学ロボット技術研究会
トウカイダイガクロボットギジュツケンキュウカイ
61 183 ドリラー
ドリラー
法政大学電気研究会
ホウセイダイガクデンキケンキュウカイ
62 254 ムラクモ
ムラクモ
ブッチー
ブッチー
63 268 ブラックナイト
ブラックナイト
剣工業
つるぎこうぎょう
64 106 HAUSER
ハウザー
クラフトマン
クラフトマン
65 303 モノリス
モノリス
芝浦工業大学SRDC
シバウラコウギョウダイガクSRDC
66 263 エルバイト
エルバイト
大阪産業大学文化会テクノフリーク部
オオサカサンギョウダイガクブンカカイテクノフリークブ
67 229 Revive
リバイブ
大同大学ロボット研究部
ダイドウダイガクロボットケンキュウブ
68 113 ジャスティア
じゃすてぃあ
芝浦工業大学SRDC チーム・ジャスティア
しばうらこうぎょうだいがくえすあるでぃーしーちーむじゃすてぃあ
69 182 たけし
タケシ
法政大学電気研究会
ホウセイダイガクデンキケンキュウカイ
70 296 ティファイアント
ディファイアント
神戸市立科学技術高校OB
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウOB
71 241 Phenex
フェネクス
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
72 245 PANDAlion
パンダリオン
大阪産業大学ロボットプロジェクト
オオサカサンギョウダイガクロボットプロジェクト
73 189 Frosty
フロスティ
FrostyDesign
フロスティデザイン
74 72 Sky hopper
スカイホッパー
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
75 120 ゼムネス
ゼムネス
ロボゼロ部
ロボゼロブ
76 246 Nimble 2.0α
ニンブル
ヒュード / 立命館大学RRST
ヒュード リツメイカンダイガクアールアールエスティー
77 285 KHR-3HV
ケーエイチアールスリーエイチブイ
電通大チームα
でんつうだいちーむあるふぁ
78 271 ツヴァイシルバー
ツヴァイシルバー
日本工業大学ツヴァイ班
ニホンコウギョウダイガクツヴァイハン
79 214 Luna King
ルナキング
Luna Fortress
ルナ要塞
80 248 斬波
ザンパ
大同大学OB 蒼い武士
ダイドウダイガクオービー アオイブシ
81 256 carchrodon
カルカロドン
九州産業大学ロボット工房
キュウシュウサンギョウダイガクロボットコウボウ
82 135 阿財
アーツァンー
a chi
a chi
83 110 Neutrino-Verde
ニュートリノ ヴェルデ
飛騨神岡高校(ヒダカミロボ部)
ヒダカミロボブ
84 178 で・か~る
デ・カール
道楽、
どうらく、
85 255 Silver Fox
シルバーフォックス
九州産業大学ロボット工房
キュウシュウサンギョウダイガクロボットコウボウ
86 147 ヒスイ
ヒスイ
東京電機大学ヒューマノイド研究部
トウキョウデンキダイガクヒューマノイドケンキュウブ
87 293 銀茨骸皇
シルバーソーンコープス
電気通信大学ロボメカ工房チーム銀茨
デンキツウシンダイガクロボメカコウボウチームイバラキ
88 153 ファクトゥルフv2
ファクトゥルフブイツー
日本工業大学 デルタ班
ニッポンコウギョウダイガク デルタハン
89 95 Gargoyle KID
ガーゴイル キッド
吉田ファミリア
ヨシダファミリア
90 253 EXAM
エグザム
日本工業大学ロボット創造工房EXAM班
ニッポンコウギョウダイガクロボットソウゾウコウボウエグザムハン
91 177 クロガネ
クロガネ
芝浦工業大学SRDC
シバウラコウギョウダイガクSRDC
92 70 らいお
ライオ
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
93 99 automo 08(Badge)
オートモ・バッヂ
holypong
ほりぽん
94 280 阿財-勝
A-cai-sheng
阿財
a-cai
95 223 YOGOROZA
ヨゴローザ
だうと
ダウト
96 300 試作1号 ~スタンド~
シサクイチゴウ ~スタンド~
東京農工大学ロボット研究会R.U.R
トウキョウノウコウダイガクロボットケンキュウカイRUR
97 305 ガイア
ガイア
芝浦工業大学SRDC
シバウラコウギョウダイガクSRDC
98 279 イトさん
イトサン
QUHP
QUHP
99 101 ショベ~ル・キング
しょべーるきんぐ
福岡工大ロボットプロジェクト
ふくおかこうだいろぼっとぷろじぇくと
100 137 A-MAO
A-MAO
A-MAO
A-MAO
101 69 スカルヘッド
スカルヘッド
大同大学ロボット研究部
ダイドウダイガクロボットケンキュウブ
102 131 竜鬼Ⅱ
リュウキツー
AZM LAB
アズムラボ
103 321 MUN SEONGJUN
ムン・ソンジュン
MUN SEONGJUN
ムン・ソンジュン
104 60 スーパーKARATEKA
スーパーカラテカ
チームKARATEKA
チームカラテカ
105 277 Spirit
スピリット
山口自動機械
ヤマグチ ジドウキカイ
106 240 assault
アサルト
神戸市立科学技術高校
コウベシリツカガクギジュツコウコウ
107 148 EXA
イクサ
大阪産業大学ロボットプロジェクト
オオサカサンギョウダイガクロボットプロジェクト
108 111 Neutrino-Giallo
ニュートリノ ジャッロ
飛騨神岡高校(ヒダカミロボ部)
ヒダカミロボブ
109 10 クロムキッド
クロムキッド
Kupakuma
クパクマ
110 151 オーギュメント
オーギュメント
芝浦工業大学 ロボット技術研究サークル
シバウラコウギョウダイガク ロボットギジュツケンキュウサークル
111 301 シーザ
シーザ
東京電機大学ヒューマノイド研究部
トウキョウデンキダイガクヒューマノイドケンキュウブ
112 28 ME-16
エムイーイチロク
まこエレクトロニクス
マコエレクトロニクス
113 63 Plasma-Alpha
プラズマ アルファ
realteck @電波荘
リアルテック アット デンパソウ
114 32 こしひかり(ISAMARO MARKⅡ)
コシヒカリ
新潟職業能力開発短期大学校 ロボワンサークル
ニイガタショクギョウノウリョクカイハツタンキダイガクコウ ロボワンサークル
115 9 ガルー
ガルー
くまま
クママ
116 41 ガッテンダー
ガッテンダー
sima
シマ
117 304 アトラスⅡ
アトラスツー
芝浦工業大学SRDC
シバウラコウギョウダイガクSRDC
118 136 阿旺
A-wang
阿旺
A-wang
119 308 アルボーン
アルボーン
iparo
イパロ
120 323 Side Swipe
サイドスワイプ
HWANG CHAMGEON
ファン・チャムゴン
121 107 Neutrino-Nero
ニュートリノ ネロ
飛騨神岡高校(ヒダカミロボ部)
ヒダカミロボブ